05:00 AM – 06:00
Beginner Pole Level 1 (Test)
No Instructor
2 spots left
07:00 AM – 08:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
07:00 AM – 08:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
1 spots left
08:00 AM – 09:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Brittney
filling
10:30 AM – 11:30
BASEPLAY (BEG+)
Tameena
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00
🔰 PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)
Brittney
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
11:30 AM – 12:30
EXOTIC POLE (BEG2+)
Tameena
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00
🔰 POLE FOUNDATIONS (BEG+)
Brittney
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
01:00 PM – 02:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
02:00 PM – 03:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
2 spots left
03:00 PM – 04:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Aerials)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
3 spots left
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Comp Space)
No Instructor
2 spots left
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
Waitlist
05:00 PM – 06:00
DANCE FILTHY (BEG+)
Issy
Waitlist
05:00 PM – 06:00
🔰 POLE FOUNDATIONS (BEG+)
Hannah
1 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00
Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Tish
2 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Sian
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
TRENDING TRICKS (ADV1+)
Shannyn
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
🔰 BOOTY BOOTCAMP (BEG+)
Cathy
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Aerials)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Comp Space)
No Instructor
2 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00
Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Annie
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00
Advanced Lyra - Level 1 (8 -Week Course)
Courtney
2 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00
Elite - Level ADV2+ (8 Week Course)
Sherry
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Manda
1 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00
🔰 POLE JAM (BEG+)
Issy
Waitlist
06:00 PM – 07:00
Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Jessica-Lee
Waitlist
06:00 PM – 07:00
CHAIR AND LAP DANCE (BEG+)
Emma T
2 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00
STATIC TRICKS (BEG2+)
Elyshia
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Sian
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00
URBAN FLOW (BEG+)
Cathy
Waitlist
06:00 PM – 07:00
🔰 POLE FOUNDATIONS (BEG+)
Nic
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00
🔰 FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)
Tish
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00
Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Annie
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Emma T
1 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00
Intermediate Lyra - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Courtney
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00
40+ and Fabulous Beginner Pole - Open Level (8 Week Course)
Nic
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00
🔰 PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)
Manda
Waitlist
07:00 PM – 08:00
Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Manda
Waitlist
07:00 PM – 08:00
Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Adele
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00
Practice Session (Comp Space)
No Instructor
2 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00
Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Sherry
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 09:00
GLOW - JANE'S GLOW YOUR OWN WAY (BEG+)
Jane
2 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00
🔰 POLE FOUNDATIONS (BEG+)
Emma S
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
PURE POLE DANCE (INTER+)
Ashley
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Intermediate Lyra - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Courtney
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00
🔰 PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)
Annie
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
TRENDING TRICKS (INT+)
Adele
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Manda
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Nic
2 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00
DANCE FILTHY (BEG+)
Kelly
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Comp Space)
No Instructor
2 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
🔰 POLE FOUNDATIONS (BEG+)
Jake
filling